Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

Suurimmat pääomatulot Keski-Pohjanmaalla

Lestijoki+ | To 1.11.2018 klo 08:14
NimiPääomatuloAnsiotuloYhteensä
Störling Jan-Roger1836484,2894658,651931142,93
Hannula Mauri Ilmari1555967,5357931,561613899,09
Roukala Osmo Matti1419804,2196496,441516300,65
Kinnunen Jarmo Antero1244373,89109900,661354274,55
Järvi Juha Mikko Antero727407,95121936,08849344,03
Järvi Timo Jarmo Tapani701620,94101790,48803411,42
Järvi Hannu Matti665017,60111663,01776680,61
Storbjörk Mats Gunnar609701,1796775,65706476,82
Sammallahti Heikki Oiva Juhani578873,6383434,51662308,14
Sammallahti Ville Juhani571948,73114568,25686516,98
Riikonen Klaus Olavi485401,7029882,04515283,74
Plusisaari Heikki Matti477195,9131827,14509023,05
Erkkilä Esko Kalevi474469,5853994,75528464,33
Nygård Hans Rainer375649,9044405,42420055,32
Störling Åsa Inga-Britt358047,4360617,27418664,70
Järvinen Marko Matti Ensio340249,52177619,51517869,03
Wargh Ernst Karl Erik309896,4656317,93366214,39
Korvela Mikko Kalervo280338,190,00280338,19
Korpijärvi Asko Tapani248673,7325700,70274374,43
Ylinen Esko Ilmari242038,8563047,43305086,28
Lahti Toni Markus236662,0292687,62329349,64
Haapala Risto Matti Juhani234746,0124054,67258800,68
Häggblom Boris Mikael229563,9649596,00279159,96
Kontu Pirkko Liisa kuolinpesä228358,340,00228358,34
Sarkkinen Ante Johannes226493,9348074,95274568,88
Lankila Timo Juhani205657,8513452,92219110,77
Jylhä Veli-Matti Johannes204192,0212475,77216667,79
Leivo Tony Arto Juhani197304,2234119,87231424,09
Ali-Haapala Viljo Herman190151,565147,73195299,29
Kåla Kenneth Johannes177804,316020,37183824,68
Brännström Markus Jan-Erik169414,3542771,56212185,91
Rytivaara Pentti Ilmari167130,1462980,90230111,04
Rytivaara Eija Marja Johanna166162,1562766,89228929,04
Nilsson Per August Johannes164090,2722075,58186165,85
Passoja Risto Jalmari160161,6846422,09206583,77
Brännkärr Olof Stefan153885,1246251,79200136,91
Anttila Jukka Tuomas150634,5342110,89192745,42
Perttula Aki Ari Antero146983,36122622,62269605,98
Uusimäki Mika Johannes142386,2034544,13176930,33
Saari Jaakko Antero138798,0530697,70169495,75
Biskop John Alfred137282,6639828,61177111,27
Salo Paavo Matias kuolinpesä136602,120,00136602,12
Koivusaari Juha-Pekka134065,5531184,68165250,23
Anias Pentti Juhani130679,6342219,65172899,28
Pajala Markku Kalle Antero123058,1756495,74179553,91
Jokela Juha Mikael122714,9627765,32150480,28
Saastamoinen Sakari Johannes122450,8242248,01164698,83
Tylli Markus Karl Levi117751,7330443,32148195,05
Tylli Jan Magnus117418,9946157,28163576,27
Tylli Peter Matias117408,0135134,25152542,26
Tylli Max Karl Levi116845,2230571,72147416,94
Tylli Göran Karl-Erik115534,0352952,44168486,47
Manderbacka Mats Johan112416,5429552,61141969,15
Myllylä Mauno Aarne112392,8324413,19136806,02
Åkerman Kaj-Johan Alvar Alexander109244,48450,00109694,48
Anias Esa Kalle Johannes109015,8075853,88184869,68
Kalliokoski Hannu Alvari108395,1827686,32136081,50
Poutanen Pasi Mikko108367,9631326,24139694,20
Niemelä Hannu Vilhelm kuolinpesä107856,110,00107856,11
Lindkvist Olli Johannes107647,32113164,57220811,89
Valo Samuli Antero107474,1031233,10138707,20
Kaunisto Jorma Heikki106176,5529987,12136163,67
Syri Kauko Nestori105472,7828196,49133669,27
Klemola Ari-Pekka Päiviö104281,7714835,10119116,87
Klemola Petri Andres104173,8215155,29119329,11
Hiltunen Olavi Johannes103798,872400,48106199,35
Vinkka Timo Heikki103565,0830298,16133863,24
Naukkarinen Taneli Petri103510,33145,77103656,10
Karhula Mikko Aukusti102742,2322575,63125317,86
Lehtiaho Jyrki Rauno102694,410,00102694,41
Lehtiaho Tiina Briitta Pauliina102581,830,00102581,83
Nikkanen Olli Matti102041,5840284,23142325,81
Parpala Juha Kalevi101370,27107194,55208564,82
Brandt Vidar Anders100511,6780822,71181334,38
Schauman Teresia Margaretha96634,045878,45102512,49
Brandt Karl Mikael95279,9048507,39143787,29
Myllymäki Harri Jussi94121,4814926,99109048,47
Paananen Antti Olavi93308,2119164,47112472,68
Jokela Eeva-Liisa92935,9823195,85116131,83
Björkgren Ingemar Andreas92159,890,0092159,89
Isolankila Vesa Juhani91915,0119667,40111582,41
Saranpää Matti Lasse91814,7431210,08123024,82
Hagström Ernst Erik91806,5014296,65106103,15
Hollanti Erkki Antero89746,0115396,03105142,04
Liimatainen Pia Keiju Kristina89130,9517848,67106979,62
Liimatainen Juha Lauri Petter89125,950,0089125,95
Häggblom Håkan Georg88520,0933987,04122507,13
Roiko Heikki Juhani87330,7951064,19138394,98
Karhula Vesa Kalle Matias86728,6462963,36149692,00
Salminen Jyrki Tapani86662,4949041,28135703,77
Gustavsson Kaj Bengt Eirik86290,252027,2288317,47
Isohanni Veli-Matti86207,354766,9890974,33
Hautala Jaakko Johannes85976,7717993,86103970,63
Laasanen Vesa Matti Juhani85730,4233399,68119130,10
Salmén Timo Petteri85639,25108457,18194096,43
Lyttbacka Johannes Kristian85393,9539950,63125344,58
Kattilakoski Matti Heimeri83960,146378,9190339,05
Nurkkala Jussi Sakari83080,126337,1189417,23
Luukkonen Rune Karl Gustav82758,4948372,89131131,38
Tuominen Jussi Veikko Krister82646,3960807,09143453,48
Lågland Erna Helene dödsbo81504,370,0081504,37
Korkiakangas Sirpa Anneli81351,4638284,46119635,92
Junnola Eeva Marjatta80636,523637,8584274,37
Norppa Markku Iikka Antero80578,6432903,28113481,92
Sahrman Mona Britt-Marie80228,8738906,84119135,71
Koivukoski Timo Johannes80164,1349244,04129408,17
Herronen Kari Matti Kullervo79535,62107280,97186816,59
Nykänen Tiina Annikki78355,3916977,6595333,04
Ingalsuo Pasi Johannes77887,3054026,82131914,12
Jansson Märtha76602,967181,3583784,31
Rahkonen Pekka Tapio76582,9446291,80122874,74
Niskakoski Teuvo Oskari Adiel75955,6122686,9898642,59
Holmqvist Bengt-Erik Sverre75600,0012919,7388519,73
Elvkulla Kenneth Mikael75389,168514,8083903,96
Hekkanen Mirjam Lyyli kuolinpesä75338,830,0075338,83
Korin Martta Elina75227,125125,4380352,55
Djupsjöbacka Bengt Helmer74960,0537656,06112616,11
Vallila Ulla-Stina Margareta kuolinpesä74623,8622725,0797348,93
Plusisaari Jari Hannu73512,9241488,27115001,19
Lampela Juha Pekka73379,87125,3773505,24
Lampela Petri Tapio73379,81125,3773505,18
Haapasalo Hannu Heimo Tapani73107,9332742,62105850,55
Jokela Jari Päiviö72896,5931573,63104470,22
Hotakainen Seppo Antero72713,5820555,2593268,83
Huhtala Petri Eero Eerik72614,7485461,03158075,77
Kaustinen Arto Johannes71726,938535,3780262,30
Pihlajakangas Heikki Juhani71609,73733,1672342,89
Kynsijärvi Mauri Matias71240,1565026,30136266,45
Ristimäki Kari Markku70819,8794930,88165750,75
Niemelä Timo Sakari70535,7521937,4192473,16
Kortetmaa Tuomo Antti70274,317708,7577983,06
Sarin Edy Ture70136,067197,5377333,59
Herronen Markku Johannes69926,9920187,3090114,29
Sillanpää Paavo Johannes69198,272204,7471403,01
Rönnholm Timi Jan Gustaf69064,2562125,38131189,63
Pihlajamaa Vesa Oskari67899,00160619,19228518,19
Klemola Sakari Antero67810,0848289,59116099,67
Nikkanen Seppo Juhani67706,4141258,07108964,48
Karanko Arnold Jacob67212,4065716,11132928,51
Leppämäki Anna-Leena66618,1228605,3795223,49
Syri Henry Tapani66471,0424192,7490663,78
Brandt Patrick Mikael kuolinpesä66422,107155,6673577,76
Rauhala Alpo Johannes66319,550,0066319,55
Kaunisto Elsa Inkeri66310,680,0066310,68
Siirilä-Syrjä Tarja Irmeli65889,25180817,47246706,72
Humalajoki Jussi Matias65872,049509,7475381,78
Humalajoki Asko Elias65660,979141,3874802,35
Haavisto Leo Mauri64827,7869356,35134184,13
Haavisto Hanna-Leena64776,2871083,81135860,09
Mäkelä Tauno Eemeli kuolinpesä64528,010,0064528,01
Pekkari Tapani Pellervo64458,391593,0266051,41
Huuki Marko Tapani64201,580,0064201,58
Laitinen Matti Mauno Antero63687,8945548,63109236,52
Pesola Asko Elias63642,6015954,1879596,78
Iivari Anu Elisa63639,605667,0369306,63
Kerola Kari Heikki63577,4343452,48107029,91
Biskop Jan-Henrik Mattias63130,2635603,5398733,79
Nissi Erkki Antero63117,9324511,7487629,67
Sarin Jan Thomas63031,3693719,73156751,09
Jokela Harri Taneli62355,4018370,2080725,60
Haapasalo Päivi Marjanne62354,7524389,4086744,15
Visuri-Taipale Riitta Sisko Mirjami62270,42170065,89232336,31
Puutio Jari Antero62007,6016632,8378640,43
Myllymäki Timo Erkki61997,6380776,70142774,33
Jukkola Janne Juhani61838,7239589,07101427,79
Leppälaakso Matti Uolevi61559,9426899,8488459,78
Forsström William Karl-Johan60533,02103270,78163803,80
Leppänen Raimo Olavi60272,160,0060272,16
Kokkonen Mika Heikki Johannes60248,3718385,8878634,25
Alatalo Markku Tapani60055,1158971,31119026,42
Myllymäki Simo Oskari59642,3315904,6175546,94
Huhtala Janne Antero59562,5675971,79135534,35
Korpi Marja Kaarina59205,32344474,52403679,84
Kokkonen Pekka Olavi Untamo59091,7643317,68102409,44
Åström Sten Christian58893,9452639,80111533,74
Koskinen Jukka Eljas58809,9555736,36114546,31
Nikkanen Jorma Ilmari58728,5514987,4173715,96
Hagkvist Fredrik Jan Peter58616,0935447,0594063,14
Heinua Oskari kuolinpesä58200,000,0058200,00
Hirvinen Erkki Nestori57514,9221741,3279256,24
Sillanpää Jarmo Petteri57481,3632267,9789749,33
Kivioja Juha Tapani57435,1062666,50120101,60
Tuuna Tapani Antero57361,407701,7865063,18
Svenfors Margit dödsbo57000,000,0057000,00
Schauman Carl-Magnus Axel56812,330,0056812,33
Kivioja Harri Antero56622,8837491,5194114,39
Niemelä Aino Tuulikki56459,166317,4962776,65
Virmes Ari Pekka56380,5940212,5096593,09
Finnilä Sami Olavi56245,5618291,4874537,04
Uusimäki Kari Matias55570,1137159,2092729,31
Tikkakoski Petri Kalevi55539,3612125,3167664,67
Pöyhönen Jari Untamo55185,4715948,6071134,07
Keto-Tokoi Arja Hannele55138,2725214,7280352,99
Sarin Johannes William55105,8979255,32134361,21
Granqvist Peter Anders Oskar55100,839011,6964112,52
Koskela Marko Johannes54975,2125076,4880051,69
Sarin Eddi David54573,9579274,31133848,26
Myllymäki Manu Petri54526,09106988,30161514,39
Jaakola Kari Tapio54444,5840015,6194460,19
Läspä Mika Kalervo54092,8026497,1580589,95
Heikkilä Alfred Stig Olav53962,8813405,7667368,64
Sarin Anita Lillemor53639,6435217,3288856,96
Lillbroända John Vilhelm53600,7413696,7267297,46
Anttiroiko Antti Sakari53575,8127522,3481098,15
Läspä Kalervo Väinö Sakari53419,440,0053419,44
Kattilakoski Mikko Sakari53063,415586,7958650,20
Sainio Simo Eero Raafael52864,5615928,9068793,46
Isoaho Saija Marja Kyllikki52857,940,0052857,94
Viitala Veijo Tapani52822,857956,2760779,12
Ruusila Ari Tapio52656,810,0052656,81
Harju Tero Sakari52529,849371,7961901,63
Brandt Paul Christer52469,7555,9652525,71
Nissilä Jorma Antero52424,1552816,51105240,66
Pollari Heikki Oskari52399,478928,6061328,07
Nissilä Anu Johanna52370,4968573,10120943,59
Björkgård Allan Matias52327,2718287,1570614,42
Lindeberg Kaj Johan Mikael52169,163770,5355939,69
Uusimäki Matias Kristian51839,4071511,89123351,29
Piispanen Petri Päiviö51355,4728199,7479555,21
Kallio Aimo Kalervo51340,0412553,7563893,79
Kauppinen Toni Jarno51070,8827675,0378745,91
Koskela Maija Tuulikki51008,8129153,6280162,43
Rentola Pasi Antero50851,280,0050851,28
Jylhä Olli Tapani50848,1416142,4866990,62
Lintilä Esko Päiviö50610,9755,4250666,39
Isoaho Arja Maarit50587,800,0050587,80
Dahlbacka Bror Ingmar Alexander50525,1627817,2778342,43
Rentola Jukka Tapio50356,140,0050356,14
Saarela Hannu Johannes50298,7460739,74111038,48
Koskinen Paula Anneli50277,3357966,35108243,68
Klemola Toni Heikki49953,594269,8254223,41
Järvelä Heikki Oskari49903,5613918,3463821,90
Nikula Jukka Pekka49870,82126,0049996,82
Jaakola Anu Marja49812,3019403,0169215,31
Valkama Pentti Juhani49609,6646391,0496000,70
Myllymäki Seppo Ilmari49516,1426391,4575907,59
Tyynelä Jouko Uolevi49477,2020938,0070415,20
Mäkelä Saara Karita49430,0853621,97103052,05
Ylinen Janne Ilmari49408,71150453,52199862,23
Solonen Raimo Markku49274,6041493,0790767,67
Mäki-Hollanti Hannu Johannes49064,2234015,9483080,16
Krekilä Veijo Antero48895,5631756,5480652,10
Kuusilehto Juhani Olavi48750,2370671,04119421,27
Lahnaoja Teija Maarit48599,147109,9455709,08
Bäck Bruno Boris48598,9914704,0163303,00
Kuusilehto Tuula Tellervo Helena48443,4349802,0898245,51
Pohjonen Mauri Allan48393,792923,2451317,03
Hakkarainen Elina Inkeri48316,6280217,94128534,56
Harju Petri Antero48210,5336489,3084699,83
Ala-Kopsala Atso Erkki48144,9443208,5191353,45
Jussila Pauli Veikko48003,6645153,2093156,86
Rättyä Eero Antero kuolinpesä48000,000,0048000,00
Syri Jouko Robert47938,0964648,34112586,43
Lehto Ismo Eerik47680,8885979,89133660,77
Karhula Ville Eemeli47491,030,0047491,03
Taskinen Eeva Marjatta47265,0815698,3362963,41
Saarela Ville Johannes47247,4050992,6898240,08
Hägg Kaj Allan47213,69155246,52202460,21
Palola Eero Johannes47201,1833425,4880626,66
Palola Irja kuolinpesä47160,9418505,9165666,85
Kotkamaa Tomas Nils Johan47142,5615400,6062543,16
Juntunen Lauri Juhani47071,6429342,6276414,26
Niemelä Veli-Erkki Petteri46938,5634063,2381001,79
Nykyri Urpo Kaleva46875,9719521,3766397,34
Luomala Kari Pekka46730,450,0046730,45
Vallila Susanna Lena Hillevi46667,584434,2251101,80
Syri Anni Marjatta46574,450,0046574,45
Eteläperä Tommi Mikael46495,050,0046495,05
Koskela Mauri Johannes46485,4910142,3856627,87
Tuominiemi Mika Allan46335,768788,1855123,94
Tuominiemi Sari Johanna46254,578788,1855042,75
Ala-Kopsala Marjo-Riitta Hannele46056,2040262,6786318,87
Rantamäki Esko Olavi kuolinpesä46043,894176,6050220,49
Peltola Markku Tapani45993,9233525,0179518,93
Pannula Eero Armas45942,243426,7949369,03
Storbacka Peter Andreas45660,5678264,95123925,51
Koski Esa Untamo45488,7520680,9266169,67
Puumala Sauli Kalevi45404,5010790,5556195,05
Huhtala Paavo Vilho kuolinpesä45398,650,0045398,65
Yli-Tokola Vesa Eero45333,342022,9747356,31
Rantamäki Eero Johannes45200,221259,2246459,44
Kinnari Hilkka Eeva-Inkeri45121,2219596,4664717,68
Tikkakoski Aki Markus45119,9217794,4962914,41
Riihimäki Manu Allan45018,0825687,9870706,06
Hagström Eeva Anna Liisa45000,00426,3645426,36
Yli-Jylhä Sari Katja Marjut44999,4323238,2568237,68
Virkama Keijo Aulis44985,2323351,0168336,24
Kinnunen Eila Orvokki44893,838979,7753873,60
Gromoff Kari Markku Juhani44874,6712424,3557299,02
Tiilikainen Mikko Juha Henrik44870,4722602,7667473,23
Mäkelä Heikki Matias44818,3428501,4473319,78
Kortetmaa Juha Matti44717,083173,2047890,28
Uusitalo Marko Hannu Matias44695,2114217,5158912,72
Salmela Tapani Johannes44694,2724815,4369509,70
Myllymäki Hannu Aleksanteri44652,5913129,2957781,88
Koskela Kauko Oskari kuolinpesä44520,5949645,6794166,26
Henriksén Uno Karl-Göran44502,6742440,1986942,86
Kallela Tarja Päivikki44275,54122671,54166947,08
Nikkinen Leena Marianne44264,7618995,4463260,20
Järvi Miia Johanna44080,1766072,22110152,39
Pekkari Rauno Päiviö44037,621547,6445585,26
Patana Keijo Juhani44031,8228774,1472805,96
Kola Marko Johannes43992,2714141,2358133,50
Yli-Jylhä Juha Tuomas43886,8923238,2467125,13
Nilsson Carina Linnea43734,240,0043734,24
Mukkala Sami Antti43701,8124693,9268395,73
Jylhä Jouko Aulis Artturi43684,850,0043684,85
Hanni Jouko Juhani43679,1838911,7682590,94
Hietala Marko Samuli43656,300,0043656,30
Koskela Veli Tapani43512,5836559,0680071,64
Kotila Kai Veikko43390,6019855,0463245,64
Hanni Mika Sakari43310,6312165,0855475,71
Kola Helena Elisabet43265,9019252,7062518,60
Pollari Olli Matti43120,7328711,1071831,83
Koskela Vesa Sakari43112,191898,8845011,07
Känsäkangas Pertti Juhani43087,2914349,9657437,25
Ånäs Klas Johannes43023,299500,0052523,29
Riikonen Kaija Leena43014,8033536,9776551,77
Manninen Sulo Oskari kp Ash Manninen Ida42994,56903,9243898,48
Salmela Juha Heikki42949,5516106,0959055,64
Laulumaa Antti Juho Olavi42893,6014713,0557606,65
Sillanpää Hannu Mikko42792,6838150,2480942,92
Vidjeskog Joakim Sven Andreas42792,0561068,16103860,21
Hotakainen Toivo Ano kuolinpesä42764,134154,0946918,22
Meriläinen Marko Terho42593,2262519,08105112,30
Syri Ilkka Daniel42526,5538325,1980851,74
Liedes Anna Kristiina42362,0643152,0785514,13
Koivukoski-Hägg Marja Johanna42302,85148494,52190797,37
Isokangas Arja Vieno Eliisa42137,2242285,5984422,81
Luomala Ari Matti42107,2127352,1669459,37
Storbjörk Eva Wilhelmina42023,4918028,6560052,14
Alatalo Alpo Armas kuolinpesä42000,000,0042000,00
Boström Kerstin Anna Helena dödsbo42000,000,0042000,00
Backlund Johan Karl Erik41981,7018093,2360074,93
Saari Johannes kuolinpesä41850,000,0041850,00
Kerttula Raimo Yrjö Kullervo41749,73119489,93161239,66
Salonen Mauri Eljas Sakari41743,6920302,8462046,53
Hautakoski Jarmo Sakari41741,0728510,2570251,32
Källström Patrik Runar41666,8842970,8984637,77
Seppälä Harri Matti41639,0666213,58107852,64
Taipale Jari Pekka41630,98105318,58146949,56
Sandström Hans Anders Matias41613,1117580,2159193,32
Vallas Pekka Antero41557,1953289,2894846,47
Backa Kurt Svante Mattias41454,475968,0047422,47
Lukkarila Kaarlo Juho Päiviö41436,579944,2051380,77
Kinnunen Hannes Matias41428,4018186,4759614,87
Mattila Veikko Armas kuolinpesä41010,770,0041010,77
Yli-Tokola Timo Jaakko40901,6343988,0984889,72
Pulkkinen Timo Erkki kuolinpesä40848,43277,5741126,00
Tikkakoski Tapani Antero40736,95238368,38279105,33
Peltola Jarmo Sakari40687,4563379,61104067,06
Puumala Olli Markus40666,8910541,7651208,65
Kallis Johan Bjarne40663,6367097,66107761,29
Peltola Katja Helena40642,8111796,9652439,77
Laitala Jari Antero40617,159789,5650406,71
Niemonen Jukka Pekka40479,0854629,0295108,10
Huhta Jukka Paavo40458,1135765,6476223,75
Nisula Riitta Helena40455,158542,4248997,57
Laitinen Taru Johanna40238,6834761,1974999,87
Korkeasaari Ensio Matias40201,7371513,15111714,88
Yli-Tokola Pekka Sakari40192,829256,1949449,01
Tiilikainen Matti Tapio40188,431083,8041272,23
Lindell Gerhard Andreas40149,5814862,5355012,11
Viitasalo Keijo Tapani39915,5828551,1568466,73
Vanhala Antti Sakari39857,6528075,9067933,55
Lahti Tuomo Kusti Antero39736,64104654,69144391,33
Salo Marko Tapio39668,3830075,5669743,94
Kempas Leif Kalervo39656,3188431,01128087,32
Hämäläinen Matti Kalle39618,425297,8244916,24
Mäkelä Matti Ilmari39390,6334645,9674036,59
Uusitalo Annikka Hannele39249,6914217,5253467,21
Skog Sanna-Liisa Marika39219,3555955,8995175,24
Sandström Sten Göran39171,5323499,9162671,44
Haasala Merja Riitta38941,841180,8440122,68
Storbacka Jens Patrick38778,4866403,85105182,33
Hopeavuori Osmo Sauli Juhani38742,9720435,8159178,78
Patana Pasi Matias38684,6115568,2854252,89
Alanko Jukka-Pekka38674,7953654,2292329,01
Kotilainen Jari Antero38578,7723482,4562061,22
Ollikainen Pertti Veijo Tapio kuolinpesä38547,510,0038547,51
Tyynelä Kari Allan38468,878786,8947255,76
Salminen Jaakko Johannes38467,7821187,8659655,64
Haavisto Lea Hannele38460,1455492,7193952,85
Isosaari Jari Erkki38363,3520291,5458654,89
Lamberg Suvi Johanna38360,8238935,1577295,97
Karhukorpi Leo Olavi38347,977042,5045390,47
Haavisto Kari Oskari38232,3650107,9388340,29
Lybäck Karl Erik38230,5618545,4956776,05
Jyrkkä Jukka Tapani38214,1738181,7576395,92
Björndahl Kaj Anders38191,3550821,4189012,76
Saarela Maija Arja38161,8059904,9098066,70
Isolankila Keijo Juhani kuolinpesä38113,502612,1240725,62
Leppävuori Kari Johannes38033,6453082,3491115,98
Ylitalo Petja Aleksi37960,3248220,6086180,92
Laakso Eliisa Anna-Maija37927,7028003,0565930,75
Lerbacka Tommi Matias37904,0320910,7858814,81
Hästbacka Mats Anders37879,620,0037879,62
Brandt Tiina Marita37734,0075087,56112821,56
Borén Riitta Talvikki37675,2516513,8754189,12
Iivonen Sasu-Pekka37628,8282745,13120373,95
Rättyä Hannu Veli37567,4830607,0768174,55
Syri Jaakko Johannes37513,7425348,1662861,90
Tallqvist Bernt Mikael37511,3760630,1498141,51
Paloniemi Jari Veli Antero kuolinpesä37502,902291,5239794,42
Laitinen Jenni Karoliina37500,0025535,6463035,64
Rauma Sylvi Inga-Britt37495,0010262,1847757,18
Paavola Jaakko Juhani37494,2629038,6966532,95
Paavola Harri Sakari37446,6128138,6965585,30
Mäki-Asiala Eila Helinä37443,4213370,7650814,18
Kippo Tomi Markus37393,8877082,62114476,50
Hyyppä Jari Matias37373,0247597,9284970,94
Ylikoski Esa Juhani37350,0027635,6464985,64
Silfverberg Peter Jari37345,0038785,9876130,98
Siirilä Pekka Antero37316,0758930,2096246,27
Patana Pirkko Liisa37282,411816,1939098,60
Karsikas Juhani Antero37270,4816390,7053661,18
Koskela Jani Tapani37189,960,0037189,96
Autio Kari Juhani37093,8839938,0677031,94
Kottari Vuokko Mariatta37091,6457287,7694379,40
Känsäkangas Kyösti Sakari36993,8629386,4466380,30
Hietalahti Paavo Antero36993,4952273,5889267,07
Halinen Seppo Juhani36930,2070462,36107392,56
Känsäkoski Jouni Markus36753,9318907,9255661,85
Kanala Jaakko Lauri36693,331269,5037962,83
Liedes Timo Tapani36651,5018945,9155597,41
Tuikkanen Pekka Tapani36583,1612849,1349432,29
Flinck Anne Pauliina36571,2897652,56134223,84
Tuikkanen Sirkka Annikki36538,8711874,9648413,83
Alaspää Jukka Tapani36493,4946867,8183361,30
Kvikant Kjell Ulf Gustav36476,508936,9045413,40
Kuorikoski Kimmo Kullervo36389,2514251,9350641,18
Isomöttönen Jorma Tapani36329,6423865,6260195,26
Liedes Voitto Onni36271,313944,7040216,01
Aho Pentti Kalervo36262,2939607,8875870,17
Savolainen Esko Tapio36261,1248321,8184582,93
Åkerlund Nils Tage36155,0375730,80111885,83
Nisula Sven Håkan Mattias36032,8917031,0853063,97
Pietilä Osmo Erkki Sakari36019,6020738,9756758,57
Rahkonen Aimo Juhani35927,7577551,16113478,91
Uusipaikka Ari Jaakko35916,4023323,3359239,73
Kopsala Arvi Antero35901,794356,4340258,22
Mustola Jorma Tapio35840,9050997,6586838,55
Krekilä Timo Juhani35773,5331908,3567681,88
Maunula Jukka Pekka35714,3223780,1659494,48
Huikari Paavo Tapani35713,3125184,5060897,81
Finnilä Kari Sakari35685,1856884,8292570,00
Storbacka Sven Johan35632,760,0035632,76
Palosaari Ismo Matias35604,7747251,7282856,49
Salmi Janne Mikael35583,4172160,70107744,11
Salin Jouko Sakari35503,2436892,9772396,21
Palosaari Tuomo Allan35412,4521854,6257267,07
Lehtiaho Tuomo Rauno Aleksander35395,52118,9035514,42
Stenman Lisa-Maria Tuulia35378,1955765,4191143,60
Borén Jukka Kalervo35360,9114874,4150235,32
Sivonen Anja Maria35353,2923376,8758730,16
Boren Leena Irmeli35281,2015276,0150557,21
Kalliomaa Jorma Antero35140,3143309,3278449,63
Särkioja Esa Yrjö Alvari35097,7757062,7092160,47
Wall Antti Kaarlo35071,4643677,5778749,03
Potta Kalevi Juhani35049,552396,6337446,18
Pannula Joni Juhani35033,7423958,6858992,42
Palosaari Päivi Tuulikki34997,3928655,4063652,79
Huusko Mikko Ilmari34978,73108020,66142999,39
Isokangas Markku Uolevi34968,366213,3141181,67
Borg Ulf Alexander34964,8367669,15102633,98
Välikangas Timo Topias34961,981362,9136324,89
Nissi Ilpo Jaakko Sakari34942,2392577,23127519,46
Uusimäki Petri Samuli34895,600,0034895,60
Nygård Bo John Andreas34859,9710279,5645139,53
Patana Mika Kristian34708,812599,2637308,07
Sillanpää Sirkka Annikki34590,639280,6743871,30
Salo Pentti Tapio34484,6419488,9953973,63
Niemelä Heikki Samuli34423,2013213,0447636,24
Olkkola Tarmo Uolevi34398,0429407,1063805,14
Huusko Ilkka Matias34257,2030929,8365187,03
Junnola Hannu Erkki kuolinpesä34177,240,0034177,24
Miekkoja Juha Matti Tapani34127,399581,2343708,62
Luikku Yrjö Anders34065,2227821,7961887,01
Tunkkari Anni Inkeri34025,2010206,5144231,71
Ruokoja Simo Arvo Mikael33974,7464467,8198442,55
Keski-Rahkonen Tuula Anna Elina33948,00460,4834408,48
Pajala Ilkka Tapio33896,6719144,5753041,24
Tiilikainen Risto Matti Tapio33896,549217,9543114,49
Solonen Kirsti Annikki33839,5237947,4171786,93
Nordlund Sune Valdemar33715,0751936,3185651,38
Miekkoja Sisko Susanna33685,2310332,0944017,32
Knifsund Tage Harry Anders33586,057968,2941554,34
Pekkari Paavo Matti33524,801850,8635375,66
Puukangas Hannu Olavi33513,0642144,8175657,87
Ranta-Nilkku Kimmo Kosti Tapio33496,7914226,9647723,75
Lindvall Jani Antero33446,059600,2343046,28
Hirvinen Jarmo Tapani33232,650,0033232,65
Leivo Pertti Untamo33152,2661627,4494779,70
Jansson Ulrika Margaretha33105,9441582,3374688,27
Kopsala Outi Anna-Liisa33090,2878,2733168,55
Herronen Paavo Kalevi kuolinpesä33089,400,0033089,40
Österberg Antti Juhani33000,2637764,2670764,52
Marjusaari Teemu Matias32934,099448,7842382,87
Känsälä Katja Anneli32930,8312846,9645777,79
Saarikoski Tapio Juha Jaakko32853,9441984,1274838,06
#
Fingerpori